Weltmeister

Name

Vorname

Verein

Disziplin

Klasse

E/M

Jahr

Richter

Elena

BSC BB-Berlin

Bogen Recurve Halle

Damen

E + M

2018

Unruh

Lisa

BSC BB-Berlin

Bogen Recurve Halle

Damen

M

2018

Unruh

Lisa

BSC BB-Berlin

Bogen Recurve Halle

Damen

E

2016

Unruh

Lisa

BSC BB-Berlin

Feldbogen

Damen

E

2014

Richter

Elena

BSC BB-Berlin

Feldbogen

Damen

E

2012

Richter

Elena

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Feldbogen

Damen

M

2010

Winter

Karina

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

E

2009

Neff

Elena

PSV Olympia Berlin

Lfd. Scheibe 10 m

Juniorinnen

M

2006

Hummel

Matthias

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Junioren

M

2000

Dincklage

Frank von

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Junioren

M

2000

Pfohl

Cornelia

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

1997

Radke

Alfred

 

Olymp. Schnellfeuerpistole

Herren

 

1974

2. Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Disziplin

Klasse

E/M

Jahr

Unruh

Lisa

BSC BB Berlin

Bogen Recurve

Mixed Team

M

2017

Richter

Elena

BSC BB Berlin

Bogen Recurve Halle

Damen

M

2014

Winter

Karina

BSC BB Berlin

Bogen Recurve Halle

Damen

M

2014

Winter

Karina

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

2009

Poßner

Susanne

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

2009

Richter

Elena

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

2009

Zeun

Julia

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

U 16 wbl.

M

2008

Unruh

Lisa

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

2007

Winter

Karina

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

2007

Hitzler

Anja

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Damen

M

2007

Neff

Elena

PSV Olympia Berlin

Lfd. Scheibe 10 m Mix

Juniorinnen

M

2006

Unruh

Lisa

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Juniorinnen

E

2005

Unruh

Lisa

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

U16 wbl.

M

2004

Richter

Elena

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

U16 wbl.

M

2004

Winter

Karina

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Juniorinnen

M

2004

Poßner

Susanne

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Juniorinnen

M

2004

Winter

Karina

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Juniorinnen

M

2003

Dincklage

Frank von

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Junioren

M

2003

Wiese

Lutz

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen Halle

Junioren

M

2003

Winter

Karina

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

U16 wbl.

M

2002

Griem

Stefan

1. BBS

Compound FITA

Herren

M

2001

Voss

Rainer

1. BBS

Compound FITA

Herren

M

2001

Pfohl

Cornelia

1. BBS

Bogen FITA

Damen

E

1997

3. Platz

Name

Vorname

Verein

Disziplin

Klasse

E/M

Jahr

Richter

Elena

BSC BB-Berlin

Feldbogen

Damen

M

2012

Neff

Elena

PSV Olympia Berlin

Lfd. Scheibe 10 m

Damen

E + M

2008

Neff

Elena

PSV Olympia Berlin

Lfd. Scheibe 10 m Mix

Damen

M

2008

Richter

Elena

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Juniorinnen

M

2006

Unruh

Lisa

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Juniorinnen

M

2006

Unruh

Lisa

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

U16 wbl.

E

2004

Schulz

Tina

SC Diana Hoppegarten

Trap

Juniorinnen

M

2003

Nulle

Wiebke

SG Bergmann-Borsig

Bogen FITA

Damen

M

1999